1.º Aldous Harding - Party | |
2.º Ryuichi Sakamoto - Async | |
3.º Perfume Genius - No Shape | |
Julie Byrne - Not Even Happiness
Arca - Arca
John Maus - Screen Memories
Kamasi Washington - Harmony of Difference
LCD Soundsystem - American Dream
Nadia Reid - Preservation
Lav & Purl - A state of becoming
Fever Ray - Plunge
Cut Copy - Haiku From Zero
The War on Drugs - A Deeper Understanding
Kiasmos - Blured
Björk - Utopia
King Krule - The OOZ
Jane Weaver - Modern Kosmology
Elbow - Little Fictions
Brian Eno - Reflection
Thundercat - Drunk
Laurel Halo - Dust
Bonobo - Migration
Bedouine - Bedouine
Visible Cloaks - Reassemblage
Slowdive - Slowdive
Kevin Morby - City Music
Four Ter - New Energy
Delia Derbyshire Appreciation Society - Delia Derbyshire Appreciation Society
Yaeji - EP2
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2016
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2015
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2014
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2013
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2012
Os Melhores (?) do Ano 2011
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário